:: multicult.fm

Mineralwasser

 

Montag (27.05.19)

  0:00 Sin Palabras

  1:00 Nachtschicht

  6:00 morgen:magazin

  9:00 Radio Kanaka

10:00 World Music Mix

11:00 morgen:magazin

13:00 World Music Mix

14:00 World Wide Sounds

18:00 KU DE TA

20:00 Beat Latino

21:00 BalkanCult

22:00 Tangents

 

Dienstag (28.05.19)

  2:00 Nachtschicht

  4:00 Mundofonías

  6:00 morgen:magazin

  9:00 Dunyayi Dinliyorum

10:00 morgen:magazin

13:00 World Music Mix

14:00 Dunyayi Dinliyorum

15:00 World Wide Sounds

19:00 Evening World Music

22:00 Glasba Sveta

23:00 Sin Palabras

 

Mittwoch (29.05.19)

  1:00 Nachtschicht

  6:00 morgen:magazin

13:00 World Wide Music

14:00 World Wide Sounds

15:00 Café Olé

16:00 Radio Kanaka

17:00 World Wide Sounds

18:00 Zsuffa - Jazz (engl.)

19:00 Kontrapunkt

20:00 Evening World Music

21:00 Rocking Pagoda

22:00 Evening World Music

23:00 Los Sonidos - del Planeta Azul

 

Donnerstag (23.05.19)

  0:00 Sin Palabras

  1:00 Nachtschicht

  6:00 morgen:magazin

  9:00 Café Ole

10:00 morgen:magazin

13:00 Café Ole

14:00 World Wide Sounds

17:00 Lanka Radio

19:00 Evening World Music

21:00 IMC - India meets Classic

22:00 Dünyayı Dinliyorum

23:00 Radio Goethe


Freitag (24.05.19)

  0:00 Sin Palabras

  1:00 Nachtschicht

  6:00 morgen:magazin

  9:00 Kontrapunkt

10:00 World Music Mix

11:00 morgen:magazin

13:00 World Music Mix

14:00 World Wide Sounds

19:00 Evening World Music

20:00 freakouternational

22:00 Evening World Music

23:00 Los Sonidos del Planeta Azul

 

Samstag (25.05.19)

  0:00 Sin Palabras

  1:00 Nachtschicht

  6:00 World Music Mix

  9:00 Radio Kanaka

10:00 World Music Mix

11:00 Café Olé

12:00 Glasba Sveta

13:00 World Wide Sounds

15:00 Rocking Pagoda

16:00 World Wide Sounds

18:00 Beat Latino

19:00 Evening World Music

20:00 KU DE TA

22:00 Mundofonías

 

Sonntag (26.05.19)

  0:00 Sin Palabras

  1:00 Nachtschicht

  6:00 IMC - India meets Classic

  7:00 Radio Goethe

  8:00 World Music Mix

11:00 Mundofonías

13:00 Lanka Radio

15:00 World Wide Sounds

17:00 freakouternational

19:00 Evening World Music

21:00 Zsuffa - Jazz (engl.)

22:00 Zsuffa - Jazz (ung.)

 

NACH OBEN