:: sunshine live

Mineralwasser

 

Montag

  6:00 BPM - Beats per Morning

10:00 Electronic Music Nonstop

14:00 AfterNoon

16:00 DJs afterwork

19:00 AM/FM mit Chris Liebing

20:00 Home of the DJs: Felix Kröcher

22:00 Home of the DJs: Adam Beyer - Drumcode Radio

23:00 Home of the DJs: Eats Everything - Edible Beats

  0:00 Overnight

 

Dienstag

  6:00 BPM - Beats per Morning

10:00 Electronic Music Nonstop

14:00 AfterNoon

16:00 DJs afterwork

19:00 Home of the DJs: Fedde la Grand

20:00 Back to the 90's

22:00 Home of the DJs: HeavensGate mit Neil Moore und Alex M.O.R.P.H. B2B Woody van Eyden

  0:00 Overnight

 

Mittwoch

  6:00 BPM - Beats per Morning

10:00 Electronic Music Nonstop

14:00 AfterNoon

16:00 DJs afterwork

19:00 Home of the DJs: Oliver Heldens Heldeep Radio

20:00 Home of the DJs: Karottes Kitchen

22:00 Home of the DJs: Noize Vision

23:00 Home of the DJs: Master of Hardcore

  0:00 Overnight

 

Donnerstag

  6:00 BPM - Beats per Morning

10:00 Electronic Music Nonstop

14:00 AfterNoon

16:00 DJs afterwork

19:00 Home of the DJs: Jerome Show

20:00 Home of the DJs: Armin van Buuren - A State Of Trance Live

22:00 im Wechsel:

  • Home of the DJs: Talla 2XLC - Technoclub (1. Do. im Monat)
  • Home of the DJs: Blank & Jones (2. Do. im Monat)
  • Home of the DJs: Moguai - Punx Up The Volume (3. Do. im Monat)
  • Home of the DJs: Zyrus 7 (Psytrance) (4. Do. im Monat)

  0:00 Overnight

 

Freitag

  6:00 BPM - Beats per Morning

10:00 Electronic Music Nonstop

14:00 AfterNoon

16:00 DJs afterwork

19:00 Special Squad

22:00 UMF Radio

  0:00 Home of the DJs: Markus Schulz - Global DJ Broadcast

  2:00 Home of the DJs: Aly & Fila - Future Sound of Egypt

  4:00 Home of the DJs: Roger Shah - Magic Island

 

Samstag

  6:00 Overnight

  7:00 Afterhour: Ibiza White FM - Inside Ibiza

  9:00 Classics

13:00 Electronic Music Nonstop

16:00 sunshine live charts

18:00 Home of the DJs: Sugar Radio mit Robin Schulz

19:00 Spinnin' Sessions

20:00 Home of the DJs: Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike - Smash the House

21:00 Home of the DJs: Hardwell On Air

22:00 Home of the DJs: Hardwell On Air - Off The Record

23:00 Home of the DJs: Afrojack - Jacked Radio

  0:00 Home of the DJs: Sander van Doorn - Identity

  1:00 Home of the DJs: Ferry Corsten - Corstens Countdown

  2:00 Home of the DJs: Bingo Players - Hysteria Radio

  3:00 Home of the DJs: Nicky Romero - Protocol Radio

  4:00 Home of the DJs: Sanchez - Release yourself

  5:00 Home of the DJs: Sam Feldt Radioshow

 

Sonntag

  6:00 Overnight

  7:00 Afterhour: Claptone - Clapcast

  8:00 Home of the DJs: Gorgon City - Kingdom Radio

  9:00 Home of the DJs: Martin Eyerer - KlingKlong

10:00 Connected

13:00 Dance 50

15:00 Clubsound Berlin

16:00 im Wechsel:

  • Miss Thunderpussy (1. So. im Monat)
  • Wishes & Dreams (2. So. im Monat)
  • DJ Hildegard - Hildegard meets music (3. So. im Monat)
  • Seebase (4. So. im Monat)

18:00 Home of the DJs: Nicole Moudaber - In the Mood

19:00 Home of the DJs: Steffen Baumann - Sixty Sessions

20:00 Home of the DJs: Paul van Dyk: Vonyc Sessions

22:00 Home of the DJs: Tieto's Club Life

  0:00 Overnight

 

NACH OBEN